The best way to e-mail H1B resume to H1B sponsers!
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
  | Home | How it works? | What is H1B? | What is TN? | Job seeker Log-in | Sponser Log-in |



H1B Information
Who can use our service?
Professional foreign national who wishes to work in the U.S. 
Existing H-1B VISA holders (For H-1B Transfers)
Canadian or Maxican professionals (TN Visa)
Student VISA holders (F-1)
Dependent VISA holders (H-4,F-2)
Exchange Program VISA holders (J-1)
Tourist Visa/Business VISA holders (B-1/B-2)

Who is eligible for H-1B?
Must have at least 4 year degree
3 year degree and 3 year relevant experience
2 year degree and 6 year relevant experience
High school diploma and 12 year relevant experience
(Three years of relevant experience is equivalent to one year of university education)




Copyright © 2012 by H1BJobSeekers.com. All rights reserved
Questions or comments: